Kampoverblik 2018 for C-rækken
| C18 | 03-05-2018 | 17:15 | Hvalpsund C18 | 8 - 3 | Aalborg C18 |
| C18 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Aars C18 | 10 - 1 | Aalborg C18 |
| C18 | 28-05-2018 | 17:15 | Løgstør C18 | 6 - 5 | Aalborg C18 |
| C14 | 28-05-2018 | 16:36 | Randers C14 | 7 - 4 | Aarhus Aadal C14 |
| C14 | 04-06-2018 | 17:45 | Hammel C14 | 3,5 - 7,5 | Aarhus Aadal C14 |
| C13 | 28-05-2018 | 17:15 | Kalø C13 | 7 - 4 | Aarhus C13 |
| C13 | 04-06-2018 | 17:15 | Grenaa C13 | 8 - 3 | Aarhus C13 |
| C13 | 30-04-2018 | 17:15 | Ebeltoft C13 | 11 - 0 | Aarhus C13 |
| C18 | 04-06-2018 | 17:15 | Aalborg C18 | 5 - 6 | Aars C18 |
| C18 | 11-06-2018 | 17:15 | Løgstør C18 | 6 - 5 | Aars C18 |
| C18 | 28-05-2018 | 17:15 | Hvalpsund C18 | 0 - 11 | Aars C18 |
| C11 | 30-04-2018 | 17:15 | Give C11 | 5 - 6 | Åskov C11 |
| C11 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Trehøje C11 | 11 - 0 | Åskov C11 |
| C11 | 14-05-2018 | 17:15 | Ikast C11 | 1,5 - 9,5 | Åskov C11 |
| C2 | 30-04-2018 | 17:15 | Faaborg C2 | 7 - 4 | Barløseborg C2 |
| C2 | 14-05-2018 | 17:15 | Svendborg C2 | 11 - 0 | Barløseborg C2 |
| C2 | 04-06-2018 | 17:15 | Vestfyn C2 | 6 - 5 | Barløseborg C2 |
| C8 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Jelling C8 | 2 - 9 | Birkemose C8 |
| C8 | 11-06-2018 | 17:15 | Gyttegaard C8 | 8 - 3 | Birkemose C8 |
| C7 | 30-04-2018 | 17:15 | Henne C7 | 6 - 5 | Blaavandshuk C7 |
| C7 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Skærbækmølle C7 | 8 - 3 | Blaavandshuk C7 |
| C7 | 15-05-2018 | 17:15 | Breinholtgaard C7 | 9 - 2 | Blaavandshuk C7 |
| C1 | 11-06-2018 | 17:15 | Lillebælt C1 | 9 - 2 | Blommenslyst C1 |
| C1 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Sct. Knuds C1 | 7 - 4 | Blommenslyst C1 |
| C1 | 15-05-2018 | 17:15 | Odense C1 | 3 - 8 | Blommenslyst C1 |
| C7 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Henne C7 | 10 - 1 | Breinholtgaard C7 |
| C7 | 28-05-2018 | 17:15 | Blaavandshuk C7 | 9 - 2 | Breinholtgaard C7 |
| C7 | 11-06-2018 | 17:15 | Skærbækmølle C7 | 7 - 4 | Breinholtgaard C7 |
| C22 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Hvide Klit C22 | 4 - 7 | Brønderslev C22 |
| C22 | 28-05-2018 | 17:15 | Hjørring C22 | 6 - 5 | Brønderslev C22 |
| C22 | 11-06-2018 | 17:15 | Sindal C22 | 6 - 5 | Brønderslev C22 |
| C9 | 24-05-2018 | 17:15 | Holmsland Klit C9 | 5 - 6 | Dejbjerg C9 |
| C9 | 14-05-2018 | 17:15 | Tullamore C9 | 7 - 4 | Dejbjerg C9 |
| C9 | 04-06-2018 | 17:30 | Herning C9 | 2 - 9 | Dejbjerg C9 |
| C21 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Løkken C21 | 5 - 6 | Dronninglund C21 |
| C21 | 28-05-2018 | 17:15 | Sæby C21 | 1 - 10 | Dronninglund C21 |
| C21 | 11-06-2018 | 17:15 | Hals C21 | 9,5 - 1,5 | Dronninglund C21 |
| C13 | 14-05-2018 | 17:15 | Grenaa C13 | 2 - 9 | Ebeltoft C13 |
| C13 | 11-06-2018 | 17:15 | Aarhus C13 | 2 - 9 | Ebeltoft C13 |
| C13 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Kalø C13 | 6 - 5 | Ebeltoft C13 |
| C6 | 11-06-2018 | 17:15 | Outrup C6 | 9 - 2 | Esbjerg C6 |
| C6 | 14-05-2018 | 17:15 | Fanø C6 | 4 - 7 | Esbjerg C6 |
| C6 | 04-06-2018 | 17:15 | Varde C6 | 9 - 2 | Esbjerg C6 |
| C2 | 28-05-2018 | 17:15 | Vestfyn C2 | 11 - 0 | Faaborg C2 |
| C2 | 08-05-2018 | 16:30 | Svendborg C2 | 11 - 0 | Faaborg C2 |
| C2 | 11-06-2018 | 17:30 | Barløseborg C2 | 11 - 0 | Faaborg C2 |
| C6 | 04-06-2018 | 17:15 | Outrup C6 | 9 - 2 | Fanø C6 |
| C6 | 28-05-2018 | 17:15 | Esbjerg C6 | 11 - 0 | Fanø C6 |
| C6 | 30-04-2018 | 17:15 | Varde C6 | 9 - 2 | Fanø C6 |
| C11 | 11-06-2018 | 17:15 | Åskov C11 | 9 - 2 | Give C11 |
| C11 | 28-05-2018 | 17:30 | Trehøje C11 | 11 - 0 | Give C11 |
| C11 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Ikast C11 | 6 - 5 | Give C11 |
| C13 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Aarhus C13 | 9 - 2 | Grenaa C13 |
| C13 | 28-05-2018 | 17:15 | Ebeltoft C13 | 10 - 1 | Grenaa C13 |
| C13 | 11-06-2018 | 17:15 | Kalø C13 | 8 - 3 | Grenaa C13 |
| C8 | 14-05-2018 | 17:15 | Jelling C8 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Gyttegaard C8 |
| C8 | 30-04-2018 | 17:15 | Birkemose C8 | 8 - 3 | Gyttegaard C8 |
| C3 | 11-06-2018 | 17:15 | Midtfyn C3 | 11 - 0 | H.C. Andersen C3 |
| C3 | 14-05-2018 | 17:15 | Kellers Park C3 | 9 - 2 | H.C. Andersen C3 |
| C5 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Royal Oak C5 | 7 - 4 | Haderslev C5 |
| C5 | 30-04-2018 | 17:15 | Holsted C5 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Haderslev C5 |
| C5 | 28-05-2018 | 17:15 | Vejen C5 | 7 - 4 | Haderslev C5 |
| C21 | 04-06-2018 | 17:15 | Sæby C21 | 7 - 4 | Hals C21 |
| C21 | 30-04-2018 | 17:15 | Dronninglund C21 | 7 - 4 | Hals C21 |
| C21 | 14-05-2018 | 17:15 | Løkken C21 | 8 - 3 | Hals C21 |
| C14 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Aarhus Aadal C14 | 11 - 0 | Hammel C14 |
| C14 | 11-06-2018 | 16:36 | Randers C14 | 9 - 2 | Hammel C14 |
| C16 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Lemvig C16 | 8 - 3 | Harre Vig C16 |
| C16 | 14-05-2018 | 17:15 | Holstebro C16 | 7 - 4 | Harre Vig C16 |
| C16 | 11-06-2018 | 17:30 | Skive C16 | 9 - 2 | Harre Vig C16 |
| C10 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Juelsminde C10 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Hedensted C10 |
| C10 | 14-05-2018 | 17:15 | Vejle C10 | 4 - 7 | Hedensted C10 |
| C10 | 11-06-2018 | 17:15 | Stensballegaard C10 | 10 - 1 | Hedensted C10 |
| C7 | 04-06-2018 | 17:15 | Breinholtgaard C7 | 2 - 9 | Henne C7 |
| C7 | 28-05-2018 | 17:15 | Skærbækmølle C7 | 6 - 5 | Henne C7 |
| C7 | 11-06-2018 | 17:15 | Blaavandshuk C7 | 4 - 7 | Henne C7 |
| C9 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Dejbjerg C9 | 11 - 0 | Herning C9 |
| C9 | 28-05-2018 | 17:15 | Holmsland Klit C9 | 9 - 2 | Herning C9 |
| C9 | 11-06-2018 | 17:15 | Tullamore C9 | 9 - 2 | Herning C9 |
| C12 | 04-06-2018 | 17:15 | Silkeborg Ry C12 | 9 - 2 | Himmelbjerg C12 |
| C12 | 30-04-2018 | 16:30 | Tollundgaard C12 | 7 - 4 | Himmelbjerg C12 |
| C12 | 14-05-2018 | 17:15 | Horsens C12 | 10 - 1 | Himmelbjerg C12 |
| C22 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Sindal C22 | 8 - 3 | Hjørring C22 |
| C22 | 14-05-2018 | 17:15 | Brønderslev C22 | 3 - 8 | Hjørring C22 |
| C22 | 21-05-2018 | 17:15 | Hvide Klit C22 | 2 - 9 | Hjørring C22 |
| C19 | 30-04-2018 | 17:15 | Ørnehøj C19 | 11 - 0 | Hobro C19 |
| C19 | 14-05-2018 | 17:15 | Sebber Kloster C19 | 8 - 3 | Hobro C19 |
| C19 | 04-06-2018 | 17:15 | Rold Skov C19 | 4 - 7 | Hobro C19 |
| C9 | 11-06-2018 | 17:15 | Dejbjerg C9 | 9 - 2 | Holmsland Klit C9 |
| C9 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Tullamore C9 | 8 - 3 | Holmsland Klit C9 |
| C9 | 14-05-2018 | 17:15 | Herning C9 | 4 - 7 | Holmsland Klit C9 |
| C16 | 28-05-2018 | 17:15 | Harre Vig C16 | 2 - 9 | Holstebro C16 |
| C16 | 11-06-2018 | 17:15 | Lemvig C16 | 4 - 7 | Holstebro C16 |
| C16 | 07-05-2018 | 17:30 | Skive C16 | 5 - 6 | Holstebro C16 |
| C5 | 04-06-2018 | 17:15 | Vejen C5 | 9 - 2 | Holsted C5 |
| C5 | 14-05-2018 | 17:15 | Royal Oak C5 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Holsted C5 |
| C5 | 11-06-2018 | 17:15 | Haderslev C5 | 2 - 9 | Holsted C5 |
| C12 | 30-04-2018 | 17:15 | Silkeborg Ry C12 | 6 - 5 | Horsens C12 |
| C12 | 04-06-2018 | 17:30 | Tollundgaard C12 | 6 - 5 | Horsens C12 |
| C12 | 28-05-2018 | 17:15 | Himmelbjerg C12 | 6,5 - 4,5 | Horsens C12 |
| C18 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Løgstør C18 | 7 - 4 | Hvalpsund C18 |
| C18 | 14-05-2018 | 17:15 | Aars C18 | 7 - 4 | Hvalpsund C18 |
| C18 | 11-06-2018 | 17:15 | Aalborg C18 | 6 - 5 | Hvalpsund C18 |
| C22 | 04-06-2018 | 17:15 | Brønderslev C22 | 7 - 4 | Hvide Klit C22 |
| C22 | 28-05-2018 | 17:15 | Sindal C22 | 9 - 2 | Hvide Klit C22 |
| C22 | 11-06-2018 | 17:15 | Hjørring C22 | 11 - 0 | Hvide Klit C22 |
| C11 | 28-05-2018 | 17:15 | Åskov C11 | 7 - 4 | Ikast C11 |
| C11 | 11-06-2018 | 17:15 | Trehøje C11 | 11 - 0 | Ikast C11 |
| C11 | 04-06-2018 | 17:15 | Give C11 | 2 - 9 | Ikast C11 |
| C20 | 28-05-2018 | 17:15 | Øland C20 | 6 - 5 | Jammerbugten C20 |
| C20 | 04-06-2018 | 17:15 | Sydthy C20 | 9 - 2 | Jammerbugten C20 |
| C20 | 30-04-2018 | 17:15 | Nordvestjysk C20 | 9 - 2 | Jammerbugten C20 |
| C8 | 28-05-2018 | 17:15 | Gyttegaard C8 | 3 - 8 | Jelling C8 |
| C8 | 04-06-2018 | 17:15 | Birkemose C8 | 6,5 - 4,5 | Jelling C8 |
| C10 | 30-04-2018 | 17:15 | Vejle C10 | 8 - 3 | Juelsminde C10 |
| C10 | 04-06-2018 | 17:15 | Hedensted C10 | 4 - 7 | Juelsminde C10 |
| C10 | 14-05-2018 | 17:15 | Stensballegaard C10 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Juelsminde C10 |
| C13 | 22-05-2018 | 17:15 | Grenaa C13 | 4 - 7 | Kalø C13 |
| C13 | 04-06-2018 | 17:15 | Ebeltoft C13 | 11 - 0 | Kalø C13 |
| C13 | 14-05-2018 | 17:15 | Aarhus C13 | 9 - 2 | Kalø C13 |
| C3 | 28-05-2018 | 17:15 | H.C. Andersen C3 | 3 - 8 | Kellers Park C3 |
| C3 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Midtfyn C3 | 11 - 0 | Kellers Park C3 |
| C16 | 30-04-2018 | 17:15 | Holstebro C16 | 9 - 2 | Lemvig C16 |
| C16 | 04-06-2018 | 17:15 | Harre Vig C16 | 7 - 4 | Lemvig C16 |
| C16 | 14-05-2018 | 17:00 | Skive C16 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Lemvig C16 |
| C1 | 14-05-2018 | 17:15 | Sct. Knuds C1 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Lillebælt C1 |
| C1 | 04-06-2018 | 17:15 | Odense C1 | 4 - 7 | Lillebælt C1 |
| C1 | 30-04-2018 | 17:15 | Blommenslyst C1 | 6 - 5 | Lillebælt C1 |
| C18 | 04-06-2018 | 17:15 | Hvalpsund C18 | 7 - 4 | Løgstør C18 |
| C18 | 14-05-2018 | 17:15 | Aalborg C18 | 9 - 2 | Løgstør C18 |
| C18 | 30-04-2018 | 17:15 | Aars C18 | 7 - 4 | Løgstør C18 |
| C21 | 30-04-2018 | 17:15 | Sæby C21 | 9 - 2 | Løkken C21 |
| C21 | 04-06-2018 | 17:15 | Dronninglund C21 | 6 - 5 | Løkken C21 |
| C21 | 28-05-2018 | 17:15 | Hals C21 | 4 - 7 | Løkken C21 |
| C15 | 30-04-2018 | 17:56 | Mollerup C15 | 3 - 8 | Lübker C15 |
| C15 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Norddjurs C15 | 4 - 7 | Lübker C15 |
| C15 | 14-05-2018 | 17:15 | Tange Sø C15 | 6,5 - 4,5 | Lübker C15 |
| C17 | 04-06-2018 | 17:15 | Volstrup C17 | 0 - 11 | Mariagerfjord C17 |
| C17 | 30-04-2018 | 17:15 | Randers Fjord C17 | 4 - 7 | Mariagerfjord C17 |
| C3 | 30-04-2018 | 17:15 | H.C. Andersen C3 | 4 - 7 | Midtfyn C3 |
| C3 | 04-06-2018 | 17:15 | Kellers Park C3 | 3 - 8 | Midtfyn C3 |
| C15 | 11-06-2018 | 16:30 | Lübker C15 | 2 - 9 | Mollerup C15 |
| C15 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Tange Sø C15 | 9 - 2 | Mollerup C15 |
| C15 | 28-05-2018 | 17:15 | Norddjurs C15 | 9 - 2 | Mollerup C15 |
| C15 | 14-05-2018 | 17:00 | Mollerup C15 | 11 - 0 | Norddjurs C15 |
| C15 | 11-06-2018 | 17:15 | Tange Sø C15 | 9 - 2 | Norddjurs C15 |
| C15 | 04-06-2018 | 16:30 | Lübker C15 | 8 - 3 | Norddjurs C15 |
| C20 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Øland C20 | 4 - 7 | Nordvestjysk C20 |
| C20 | 14-05-2018 | 17:30 | Sydthy C20 | 0 - 11 | Nordvestjysk C20 |
| C20 | 11-06-2018 | 17:15 | Jammerbugten C20 | 6 - 5 | Nordvestjysk C20 |
| C1 | 30-04-2018 | 17:15 | Sct. Knuds C1 | 11 - 0 | Odense C1 |
| C1 | 28-05-2018 | 17:15 | Blommenslyst C1 | 9 - 2 | Odense C1 |
| C1 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Lillebælt C1 | 8 - 3 | Odense C1 |
| C20 | 04-06-2018 | 17:15 | Nordvestjysk C20 | 11 - 0 | Øland C20 |
| C20 | 14-05-2018 | 17:15 | Jammerbugten C20 | 9 - 2 | Øland C20 |
| C20 | 30-04-2018 | 17:15 | Sydthy C20 | 7 - 4 | Øland C20 |
| C19 | 11-06-2018 | 17:15 | Hobro C19 | 7 - 4 | Ørnehøj C19 |
| C19 | 28-05-2018 | 17:15 | Rold Skov C19 | 9 - 2 | Ørnehøj C19 |
| C19 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Sebber Kloster C19 | 8 - 3 | Ørnehøj C19 |
| C6 | 28-05-2018 | 17:15 | Varde C6 | 7 - 4 | Outrup C6 |
| C6 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Fanø C6 | 4 - 7 | Outrup C6 |
| C6 | 30-04-2018 | 17:15 | Esbjerg C6 | 4 - 7 | Outrup C6 |
| C14 | 14-05-2018 | 17:15 | Aarhus Aadal C14 | 9 - 2 | Randers C14 |
| C14 | 01-06-2018 | 17:00 | Hammel C14 | 7 - 4 | Randers C14 |
| C17 | 14-05-2018 | 16:45 | Volstrup C17 | 7 - 4 | Randers Fjord C17 |
| C17 | 11-06-2018 | 17:15 | Mariagerfjord C17 | 8 - 3 | Randers Fjord C17 |
| C4 | 04-06-2018 | 17:15 | Tønder C4 | 2 - 9 | Ribe C4 |
| C4 | 30-04-2018 | 17:15 | Toftlund C4 | 5 - 6 | Ribe C4 |
| C4 | 14-05-2018 | 17:15 | Sønderborg C4 | 6 - 5 | Ribe C4 |
| C19 | 14-05-2018 | 17:15 | Ørnehøj C19 | 4 - 7 | Rold Skov C19 |
| C19 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Hobro C19 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Rold Skov C19 |
| C19 | 11-06-2018 | 17:15 | Sebber Kloster C19 | 6 - 5 | Rold Skov C19 |
| C5 | 30-04-2018 | 17:15 | Vejen C5 | 9 - 2 | Royal Oak C5 |
| C5 | 06-06-2018 | 17:15 | Haderslev C5 | 8 - 3 | Royal Oak C5 |
| C5 | 28-05-2018 | 17:15 | Holsted C5 | 7 - 4 | Royal Oak C5 |
| C21 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Hals C21 | 7 - 4 | Sæby C21 |
| C21 | 14-05-2018 | 17:15 | Dronninglund C21 | 9 - 2 | Sæby C21 |
| C21 | 11-06-2018 | 17:15 | Løkken C21 | 11 - 0 | Sæby C21 |
| C1 | 28-05-2018 | 17:15 | Lillebælt C1 | 8 - 3 | Sct. Knuds C1 |
| C1 | 04-06-2018 | 17:15 | Blommenslyst C1 | 8 - 3 | Sct. Knuds C1 |
| C1 | 12-06-2018 | 17:15 | Odense C1 | 5 - 6 | Sct. Knuds C1 |
| C19 | 28-05-2018 | 17:15 | Hobro C19 | 6 - 5 | Sebber Kloster C19 |
| C19 | 04-06-2018 | 17:15 | Ørnehøj C19 | 4 - 7 | Sebber Kloster C19 |
| C19 | 21-05-2018 | 15:00 | Rold Skov C19 | 6 - 5 | Sebber Kloster C19 |
| C12 | 11-06-2018 | 17:15 | Horsens C12 | 7,5 - 3,5 | Silkeborg Ry C12 |
| C12 | 14-05-2018 | 16:30 | Tollundgaard C12 | 5 - 6 | Silkeborg Ry C12 |
| C12 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Himmelbjerg C12 | 8 - 3 | Silkeborg Ry C12 |
| C22 | 04-05-2018 | 17:00 | Brønderslev C22 | 6 - 5 | Sindal C22 |
| C22 | 04-06-2018 | 17:15 | Hjørring C22 | 7 - 4 | Sindal C22 |
| C22 | 14-05-2018 | 17:15 | Hvide Klit C22 | 2 - 9 | Sindal C22 |
| C7 | 04-06-2018 | 17:15 | Blaavandshuk C7 | 9 - 2 | Skærbækmølle C7 |
| C7 | 30-04-2018 | 17:15 | Breinholtgaard C7 | 7 - 4 | Skærbækmølle C7 |
| C7 | 14-05-2018 | 17:15 | Henne C7 | 9 - 2 | Skærbækmølle C7 |
| C16 | 30-04-2018 | 17:15 | Harre Vig C16 | 0 - 11 | Skive C16 |
| C16 | 28-05-2018 | 17:15 | Lemvig C16 | 4 - 7 | Skive C16 |
| C16 | 04-06-2018 | 17:15 | Holstebro C16 | 4 - 7 | Skive C16 |
| C4 | 28-05-2018 | 17:15 | Ribe C4 | 7 - 4 | Sønderborg C4 |
| C4 | 30-04-2018 | 17:15 | Tønder C4 | 2 - 9 | Sønderborg C4 |
| C4 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Toftlund C4 | 5 - 6 | Sønderborg C4 |
| C10 | 30-04-2018 | 17:15 | Hedensted C10 | 7 - 4 | Stensballegaard C10 |
| C10 | 04-06-2018 | 17:15 | Vejle C10 | 9,5 - 1,5 | Stensballegaard C10 |
| C10 | 28-05-2018 | 17:15 | Juelsminde C10 | 7 - 4 | Stensballegaard C10 |
| C2 | 04-06-2018 | 17:15 | Faaborg C2 | 4 - 7 | Svendborg C2 |
| C2 | 28-05-2018 | 16:45 | Barløseborg C2 | 4 - 7 | Svendborg C2 |
| C2 | 10-06-2018 | 14:00 | Vestfyn C2 | 10 - 1 | Svendborg C2 |
| C20 | 28-05-2018 | 17:15 | Nordvestjysk C20 | 11 - 0 | Sydthy C20 |
| C20 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Jammerbugten C20 | 7 - 4 | Sydthy C20 |
| C20 | 11-06-2018 | 17:15 | Øland C20 | 9 - 2 | Sydthy C20 |
| C15 | 04-06-2018 | 17:48 | Mollerup C15 | 6 - 5 | Tange Sø C15 |
| C15 | 30-04-2018 | 17:15 | Norddjurs C15 | 3 - 8 | Tange Sø C15 |
| C15 | 28-05-2018 | 16:30 | Lübker C15 | 5 - 6 | Tange Sø C15 |
| C4 | 14-05-2018 | 17:15 | Tønder C4 | 7 - 4 | Toftlund C4 |
| C4 | 04-06-2018 | 17:15 | Sønderborg C4 | 9 - 2 | Toftlund C4 |
| C4 | 11-06-2018 | 17:15 | Ribe C4 | 3 - 8 | Toftlund C4 |
| C12 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Horsens C12 | 8 - 3 | Tollundgaard C12 |
| C12 | 28-05-2018 | 17:15 | Silkeborg Ry C12 | 9 - 2 | Tollundgaard C12 |
| C12 | 11-06-2018 | 17:15 | Himmelbjerg C12 | 5,5 - 5,5 | Tollundgaard C12 |
| C4 | 11-06-2018 | 17:15 | Sønderborg C4 | 9 - 2 | Tønder C4 |
| C4 | 28-05-2018 | 17:15 | Toftlund C4 | 11 - 0 | Tønder C4 |
| C4 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Ribe C4 | 6,5 - 4,5 | Tønder C4 |
| C11 | 04-06-2018 | 17:15 | Åskov C11 | 6,5 - 4,5 | Trehøje C11 |
| C11 | 14-05-2018 | 17:15 | Give C11 | 4 - 7 | Trehøje C11 |
| C11 | 30-04-2018 | 17:15 | Ikast C11 | 2 - 9 | Trehøje C11 |
| C9 | 28-05-2018 | 17:15 | Dejbjerg C9 | 10 - 1 | Tullamore C9 |
| C9 | 04-06-2018 | 17:15 | Holmsland Klit C9 | 9 - 2 | Tullamore C9 |
| C9 | 30-04-2018 | 17:30 | Herning C9 | 9 - 2 | Tullamore C9 |
| C6 | 11-06-2018 | 17:15 | Fanø C6 | 6 - 5 | Varde C6 |
| C6 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Esbjerg C6 | 0 - 11 | Varde C6 |
| C6 | 14-05-2018 | 17:15 | Outrup C6 | 5 - 6 | Varde C6 |
| C5 | 11-06-2018 | 17:15 | Royal Oak C5 | 2 - 9 | Vejen C5 |
| C5 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Holsted C5 | 5 - 6 | Vejen C5 |
| C5 | 14-05-2018 | 17:15 | Haderslev C5 | 5 - 6 | Vejen C5 |
| C10 | 11-06-2018 | 17:15 | Juelsminde C10 | 6 - 5 | Vejle C10 |
| C10 | 18-06-2018 | 17:15 | Hedensted C10 | 5 - 6 | Vejle C10 |
| C10 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Stensballegaard C10 | 6 - 5 | Vejle C10 |
| C2 | 07-05-2018 | 17:30 | Barløseborg C2 | 3 - 8 | Vestfyn C2 |
| C2 | 14-05-2018 | 17:15 | Faaborg C2 | 4 - 7 | Vestfyn C2 |
| C2 | 11-06-2018 | 17:15 | Svendborg C2 | 6 - 5 | Vestfyn C2 |
| C17 | 28-05-2018 | 17:15 | Randers Fjord C17 | 4 - 7 | Volstrup C17 |
| C17 | 07-05-2018 | 17:15 | Mariagerfjord C17 | 5 - 6 | Volstrup C17 |